PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comFarmers & Merchants State Bank now has Internet Banking!
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, January 21, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Stephen-Argyle59
Fosston51
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
Southwest MN Christian53
#3 (A) Central MN Christian86
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Farmington78
St. Anthony Village93
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Minneapolis Edison52
St. Paul Washington78
at  WashingtonFINAL
Kingsland52
Schaeffer Academy57
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Becker54
Rocori69
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Pipestone Area56
Fairmont69
at  FairmontFINAL
Thief River Falls37
Grand Rapids70
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice67
Bemidji54
at  BemidjiFINAL
Park Rapids Area36
Detroit Lakes74
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Hermantown66
Chisago Lakes Area73
at  LindstromFINAL
Bagley65
Warroad30
at  WarroadFINAL
Osakis57
Brandon/Evansville56
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Moorhead61
Elk River81
at  Elk RiverFINAL
#4 (AAAA) Wayzata79
Brainerd50
at  BrainerdFINAL
#5 (AAA) Marshall78
#10 (AAA) Waseca61
at  WasecaFINAL
Shakopee75
Waconia81
at  WaconiaFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper71
#2 (A) Red Lake70
at  Red LakeFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville80
Southland62
at  SouthlandFINAL
Nova Classical Academy40
CHOF78
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Mayer Lutheran52
Madelia17
at  MadeliaFINAL
United South Central57
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton72
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Laporte36
Lake of the Woods46
at  BaudetteFINAL
Houston45
Wabasha-Kellogg83
at  WabashaFINAL
Blooming Prairie41
Tri-City United53
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Yellow Medicine East37
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta72
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
#2 (AA) Caledonia64
Rochester Lourdes48
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
#3 (AA) Esko59
Perham47
at  PerhamFINAL
Jordan88
St. James Area65
at  St. JamesFINAL
Prior Lake51
#9 (AAAA) New Prague49
at  New PragueFINAL
Minnewaska Area43
New London-Spicer44
at  New LondonFINAL
Dover-Eyota65
St. Charles77
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Fulda69
Edgerton64
at  EdgertonFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek47
Murray County Central61
at  SlaytonFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity47
Norwood-Young America51
at  NorwoodFINAL
St. Croix Prep52
Trinity School48
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove0
Heron Lake-Okabena0
at  Okabena2:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Academy0
West Lutheran0
at  West Lutheran4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Ely0
Duluth Marshall0
at  Duluth Marshall4:00 PM
  > Report Score
United South Central0
Jackson County Central0
at  Jackson4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Liberty Classical Academy0
Calvin Christian0
at  Calvin Christian7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Mountain Lake Area0
Ellsworth0
at  Ellsworth7:30 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com